année Scolaire 2020-2021
                                                                                            
 
 
Liste du Personnel
 

PROVISEURM. Philippe FELBER
  
  
PROVISEUR ADJOINTMme Hélène BRUNET
  
  
GESTIONNAIREMme Vanessa LARROUTUDE
  
  
C.P.E.Mme Sarah JEANS
  
  
  
D.D.F.P.T.M. Sébastien THEUX
  
  
PROFESSEUR DOCUMENTALISTEMme Catherine GRIMAUD
  
INFIRMIEREMme Françoise PAULY
 Mme Adelaïde PIEBOURG  
  
SECRETARIAT DU PROVISEURMme Elisabeth FAUQUE, Adjoint Administratif
 Mme Francine LAULAN, Adjoint Administratif
  
  
SECRETARIAT INTENDANCEMme Valérie BAUDOUIN, SAENES
  
  
VIE SCOLAIRE 
  
 Mme Emilie DEMEAUTIS, Assistante d'Education TC
 M. Clément BOUILLÉ, Assistant d'Education TC
 Mme Beverly LATRILLE, Assistante  d'Education  TC
Mme Josée MOREL, Assistante d'Education, ½ T
Mme Nelly LOUSTEAUD, Assistante d’Education  TC
 Mme DUPUY-LENZE Adeline, Assistante d’Education TC
 Mme Emmanuelle TIGHILT, Assistante d'Education ½ T
 M. ZAHARY, MA Assistant d'Education remplacé par M. LARROUSSE Stéphane
PERSONNEL A.T.T. 
 Mme TANK, ATT
 M. Emilie BOURDAT, ATT
 Mme Nadine CAPDEVILLE, Accueil
 M. Thierry COURBIN, ATTP 2
 M. Alain DEVESA, ATT
 M. Thierry FARGES, ATTP 2
 Mme Josiane PAILLAUGUE, ATTP 2
 M. Dominique LAOUE, ATTP 2 cuisine remplacé par Mme Anaïs LARDEAU, Contractuelle
 M. Damien MARQUETTE, ATT2
   
 M. Alain MAURIAC, ATT
 M. Patrick MERLEAU, Chef Cuisinier remplacé par M. Eric VUYLSTEKE, Contractuel
 Mme Virginie MOLLARD, ATT 1 (80 %)
 M. Frédéric ROUGIER, ATTP 2 cuisine
 Mme Chantal WICKY, ATT 2
 Mme Béatrice VINET, ATT2
  
  
EPSM. Jean-Charles ACENA, Professeur E.P.S.
 M. Christian MARTINEZ, Professeur E.P.S.
 Mme Virginie SAUMON, Professeur E.P.S.
  
LETTRES-HISTOIRE-GEO 
Mme Amélie BACLE, PLP
 Mme Sandrine CAZAUX, PLP
 M. Axel CANAC, Contractuel
 Mme Aurélie ARFEUILLERE, PLP
 M. Christophe PEPIN, PLP
  
  
  
LETTRES-ANGLAISMme Patricia BIHOREL, PLP
 Mme Véronique POUMERIE, Contractuelle
 Mme Elvira BERNADET, Contractuelle
  
  
LETTRES-ESPAGNOLMme Karine BALLAGUER-VILLATE, PLP
  
  
EFS-BSP-HPSMme Isabelle HANNO, PLP
  
  
  
ECONOMIE-GESTIONMme Dominique SEAILLES, PLP
  
  
MATHS-SCIENCES 
 M. Philippe DAVIES, PLP
M. David GRAFEILLE, PLP
 M. Jérôme FALC, PLP
 M. Saïd OUHADI, PLP
 Mme Laure LOPEZ Y DORRONSORO, PLP
  
DESSIN D’ART 
Mme Céline PICAT, Contractuelle
 
  
DESSIN INDUSTRIELM. Christophe LECOMTE, PLP
 Mme Isabelle EBERLING-FUX, PLP
  
  
ELECTROTECHNIQUEM. Jean-François ADROVER, PLP 
 M. Dominique BATTISTELLA, PLP
 M. Alain LACAZE, PLP
 M. Patrick MAUPAS, PLP
 M. Romuald LOTIER, Contractuel
  
  
MAINTENANCEM. Nicolas RIBES, PLP
 M. Mustapha BAHRI, PLP
  
  
  
  
 M. Joao DA SILVA, PLP
MENUISERIEM. Ludovic EDMOND, Contractuel
 M. Denis FOURAGNAN, PLP
 M. Jérôme JOLIVET, PLP
 M. Jean-Jacques SABATET, PLP
 M. René SERVANTY, PLP
  
  
STRUCTURES METALLIQUES 
M. Eric DILLET, PLP
 M. Patrice DOUX, PLP
 M. Frédéric MOLES SARRAILLOT, PLP
 M. Patrice MOLES SARRAILLOT, PLP
M. Nicolas LAHARY, Contractuel
  
ULIS 
Mme MIRANDA-SAIZ Magali,
Mme COUTANT Claudia, AESH
Mme BANVILLE Chantal, AESH
Mme MARION Stéphanie, AESH
  
MODAL/CIPPAMme Sylvie FALISSARD, Coordonnatrice PAPS 2
 Mme Fabienne MEMOIRE, Formatrice Coordonnatrice PAPS 1
  
  
PSYCHOLOGUE
EDUCATION NATIONALE
Mme Sabrina DECHOUX
  
    
ASSISTANTE SOCIALE Mme Sophie SERENA